Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Available: In Stock
Wishlist Compare
$56.99 $129.99
Image

Model Number: MC-FC001
Item Length: 1m
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Compatible: H3C
Compatible: Intel
Compatible: Huawei
Compatible: HP
Compatible: Dell
Compatible: IBM
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Size: 63*9MM

Connector Type: SC/APC
Color: Green
Insertion Loss: 0.5db~1db
Return Loss: 50
Applicable to the product: 2.0*3.0 Butterfly Cable
Operating Temperature: -40-70C
Weight: 0.03KG/pc
Repeated use: Support

Model Number: MC-FC001
Item Length: 1m
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Compatible: H3C
Compatible: Intel
Compatible: Huawei
Compatible: HP
Compatible: Dell
Compatible: IBM
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Size: 63*9MM

Connector Type: SC/APC
Color: Green
Insertion Loss: 0.5db~1db
Return Loss: 50
Applicable to the product: 2.0*3.0 Butterfly Cable
Operating Temperature: -40-70C
Weight: 0.03KG/pc
Repeated use: Support